Net Worth →
Celebrity Style

Duma Riris Silalahi: Biography, Facts and Career

Who is Duma Riris Silalahi? An evergreen, sourced profile: biography, key facts and career.

Published by Pop Culture Files••1 min read•Automatically generated · review not guaranteed
Duma Riris Silalahi
Keluarga Cemana via Wikimedia Commons · CC BY 3.0

Duma Riris Silalahi (born September 20, 1983) popularly known as Duma Riris is an Indonesian actress, singer, fashion model, and beauty pageant titleholder who won the title of Puteri Indonesia Lingkungan 2007. She represented Indonesia at the Miss International 2008 pageant in Macau.

Quick facts about Duma Riris Silalahi

  • Full name: Duma Riris Silalahi
  • Born: 1983-09-20
  • Nationality: Indonesia
  • Known as: Fashion figure
  • Wikidata ID: Q12482098

Profile compiled from public Wikipedia and Wikidata data. Details can change over time.

Frequently asked questions

Who is Duma Riris Silalahi?

Duma Riris Silalahi (born September 20, 1983) popularly known as Duma Riris is an Indonesian actress, singer, fashion model, and beauty pageant titleholder who won the title of Puteri Indonesia Lingkungan 2007.

What nationality is Duma Riris Silalahi?

Duma Riris Silalahi is Indonesia.

When was Duma Riris Silalahi born?

Duma Riris Silalahi was born on 1983-09-20.

Sources

More in Fashion & Style